Byah, R. A.

Hi guys... ^^ hehe... Who is she ? *thanks mas ndop.* She is my sister, yeah actually i have been finishing the picture a few days ago. 

What do you think about it ??? *thanks amin* :hihi


and... if you doesn't believe me you can trying to compare face of my sister and my face :lol here

just kidding guys... :D

Another time i wanna to tell my story.. long... very long with english.. haha...

I must learn english more... hey... until here, how about my english, do you think... :hehe

I apologies if you found, "something wrong" in my post.


---
see you again. ^^


6 comments:

  1. your grammar basicly is better.but there are any word of your sentence need for arrange again.

    ReplyDelete
  2. hahahaa.. Englishmu lucu banget... Who is she mas, duduk who is her?

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. aaaaa.... yaampun.. iy iya iya.. coming soon to ralat.... : mohon bimbingannya mas ndop... ^^ :D

      Delete
  3. yah, just try, you'll find your english better if you try it everyday,,

    how amazing picture,

    mau joga dong digambarin ekekee ^^

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. thanks... :D tapi tetep aja.. that's hard.. although ... i try, and try to think that english is easy.. :haha ...
      boleh boleh,

      Delete

 

Followers

Twitt Today

About Me

My photo

Like Alone, but also hate it !

Calendar